VFL Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Combo Tester

VFL Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Combo Tester

850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator and Optical Power Meter with Universal Connector Port

Chat Now

Product Details

VFL Power Meter4

Wavelength800~1700nm
Compitable ConnectorsSC ST FC
Detector InGaAs
Measurement range-70~0dBm  -70~+4dBm  -50~+20dBm others
Uncertainty5%
Standard Wavelength850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm
Resolution

0.1%  0.01


dBm

Red light Wavelength15mW
Working Temperature-10~+60
Red Light Power-25~+70
Auto power off(min)10
Continuous working time≥48 hours
Dimention190x100x48   160x95x30
Power supply1.5VAA batteryx3
Net weight400g

VFL Power Meter2

VFL Power Meter5


Previous:No Information Next:10km 15km Visual Fault Locator Power Meter

Inquiry